Unit Roster

Group – 1


IO-001

“Predators”
USS Oklahoma
Michael Stelzer
IO-002
USS Atlantis
Donald Dobrin

IO-119

119th MACO Unit
“Codename: Brandenburg”
Independent
David Miller, TL
IO-219
USS Caroline
Micky Keenan
IO-674
USS Relentless
Linda Olson

SOU-003

3rd MACO Unit
“Tam’as” (The Vulcan word for Phantoms)
USS Longbow
Denise “De” Rush, TL

SOU 004

4th MACO Unit
“Nighthawks”
USS Antares
Lea Morgan, TL

SOU-007

7th MACO Unit
“Sabre’s Edge”
USS Darksabre
Jeff Stucker, TL

SOU-008

8th MACO Unit
“Crazy 8’s”
USS Balthasar
Robert Van Tuinen, TL

SOU-009

9th MACO Unit
“Spooks”
USS Reaper
David Bailey, TL

SOU-010

10th MACO Unit
“Fireteam Failsafe”
USS Dragonfly
Joshua Standley, TL

SOU-013

13th MACO Unit
“Shadow Company”
USS Aurora Vulcanus
Robin Woodell-Vitasek, TL

SOU-033

33rd MACO Unit
“The Paladins” 
USS Sea Tiger
Thomas “Tank” Clark, TL
SOU-042
42nd MACO Unit
“Ultimates”
USS Venture
Mark Adams Jr., TL

SOU-051

51st MACO Unit
“Modoc’s Marauders”
USS Ronald E McNair
Pam Michaud, TL

SOU-131

131st MACO Unit
“Polar Eyes”
North Star Station
Gerry Knight, TL

SOU-303

303st MACO Unit

USS Tiburon
Guy Mackey, TL

SOU-515

515th MACO Unit
“Phoebe’s Phantoms”
USS Phoebe
Melyssa Dennis, TL

SOU-701

701st MACO Unit
“The Changelings”
USS Dominion
John T. Erb, TL

SOU-715

715th MACO Unit
“The Specters”
USS Storm
Brian Crist, TL

SOU-763

763rd MACO Unit
“Future’s Guardians”
USS Future Imperfect
Bruce Crews, TL

SOU-788

788th MACO Unit
“Black Knights”
USS Hecate
Richard Bonham, TL

Group – 2

IO-127
USS Missouri
Doug Roach
IO-181
USS Corsair
Chris Lovejoy

IO-672

USS Britannic
Marie Casalaspro

SOU-031

31st MACO Unit
“Ravens Ravagers”
USS Raven
Jason Garrett, TL

SOU-061

61st MACO Unit
“Einherjar”
Unassigned
Marcus Cupps, TL

SOU-100

100th MACO Unit
“Centurions”
USS Stargazer
Joshua Dadd, TL

SOU-111

100th MACO Unit
“Bluegrass Stallions”
USS Commowealth
Tracy Lilly, TL

SOU-143

143rd MACO Unit
“Knights of Olde”
USS Thermopylae
Patrick Devine, TL

SOU-228

228th MACO Unit
“Kraken’s Wake”
USS Neptune
Sarah Toball, TL

SOU-275

275nd MACO Unit
“Charon”
USS Blackstone
Aaron Clark, TL

SOU-369

369th MACO Unit
“The Knights of Excalibur”
USS Merlin
Scott Turner, TL
SOU-501
501st MACO Unit
“The Imperials”
USS Tydirium
Scott Sawyer, TL

SOU-550

550th MACO Unit
“Victory”
USS Marie Curie
Steven K. Kristrom, TL

SOU-559

559th MACO Unit
“Pegasus”
USS Peacekeeper
Wayne Cassity, TL

SOU-601

601st MACO Unit
“Ollie’s Operatives”
USS Tiberius
Douglas Reagan, TL

SOU-727

727th MACO Unit
“Ravens”
USS Matrix
Joseph Nevis, TL

SOU-750

750th MACO Unit
“Olympus Epsilon”
USS Olympus
Jason Ryan, TL

SOU-799

799th MACO Unit
“Tyr’s Tyrants”
USS Loki
Lewis Jones, TL

SOU-808

808th MACO Unit
“The Rising Phoenix”
USS Firebird
Rene Bendali Jr, TL

SOU-1001

1001st MACO Unit
“8th Guard Reconnaissance”
USS Zavala
Thomas Bores, TL