Unit Roster

Group – 1

IO-001
“Predators”
USS Oklahoma
Michael Stelzer
IO-066
The Wraith
Independent – USS Moebius
Keith McNeil
IO-119
119th MACO Unit
“Codename: Brandenburg”
Independent
David Miller, TL


IO-555

The Pandions
USS Bennu
Ben Redding


IO-674

USS Relentless
Linda Olson

SOU-003             
3rd MACO Unit
“Tam’as” (The Vulcan word for Phantoms)
USS Longbow
Denise “De” Rush, TL

SOU 004
4th MACO Unit
“Nighthawks”
USS Antares
Lea Morgan, TL

SOU-007
7th MACO Unit
“Sabre’s Edge”
USS Darksabre
Jeff Stucker, TL

SOU-008
8th MACO Unit
“Crazy 8’s”
USS Balthasar
Robert Van Tuinen, TL

SOU-010
10th MACO Unit
“Fireteam Failsafe”
USS Dragonfly
Joshua Standley, TL

SOU-013
13th MACO Unit
“Shadow Company”
USS Aurora Vulcanus
Robin Woodell-Vitasek, TL

SOU-033
33rd MACO Unit
“The Paladins” 
USS Sea Tiger
Thomas “Tank” Clark, TL

SOU-042
42nd MACO Unit
“Ultimates”
USS Venture
Mark Adams Jr., TL

SOU-051
51st MACO Unit
“Modoc’s Marauders”
USS Ronald E McNair
Pam Michaud, TL

SOU-058
58th MACO Unit
“The Wildcards”
USS Serenity
John Brice Jr, TL

SOU-101
101st MACO Unit
“Roughnecks”
USS Chimera
Liam Smith, TL

SOU-131
131st MACO Unit
“Polar Eyes”
North Star Station
Gerry Knight, TL

SOU-303
303st MACO Unit
USS Tiburon
Guy Mackey, TL

SOU-701
701st MACO Unit
“The Changelings”
USS Dominion
John T. Erb, TL

SOU-715
715th MACO Unit
“The Specters”
USS Storm
Brian Crist, TL

SOU-763
763rd MACO Unit
“Future’s Guardians”
USS Future Imperfect
Bruce Crews, TL

SOU-788
788th MACO Unit
“Black Knights”
USS Hecate
Richard Bonham, TL

 

Group – 2

IO-127
USS Missouri
Doug Roach

IO-181
USS Corsair
Chris Lovejoy

IO-1119
Region 1, Unassigned
Christopher Bayonet

IO-2020
USS Omnus
Gerhard Pretorius

SOU-015
15th MACO Unit
“Bravo One Five”
USS Northern Lights
Mike Houghtaling, TL

SOU-020
20th MACO Unit
“Spartans”
USS Ares
Rick Taylor, TL

SOU-031
31st MACO Unit
“Ravens Ravagers”
USS Raven
Jason Garrett, TL

SOU-100
100th MACO Unit
“Centurions”
USS Stargazer
Joshua Dadd, TL

SOU-111
111th MACO Unit
“Bluegrass Stallions”
USS Commowealth
James Cecil, TL

SOU-143
143rd MACO Unit
“Knights of Olde”
USS Thermopylae
Patrick Devine, TL

SOU-228
228th MACO Unit
“Kraken’s Wake”
USS Neptune
Sarah Toball, TL

SOU-275
275nd MACO Unit
“Charon”
USS Blackstone
Aaron Clark, TL

SOU-369
369th MACO Unit
“The Knights of Excalibur”
USS Merlin
Scott Turner, TL

SOU-501
501st MACO Unit
“The Imperials”
USS Tydirium
Scott Sawyer, TL

SOU-559
559th MACO Unit
“Pegasus”
USS Peacekeeper
Wayne Cassity, TL

SOU-601
601st MACO Unit
“Ollie’s Operatives”
USS Tiberius
Douglas Reagan, TL

SOU-619
619th MACO Unit
“Stone Warriors”
USS Grand Petoskey
Geoffrey Spohn, TL

SOU-727
727th MACO Unit
“Ravens”
USS Matrix
Joseph Nevis, TL

SOU-750
750th MACO Unit
“Olympus Epsilon”
USS Olympus
Jason Ryan, TL

SOU-799
799th MACO Unit
“Tyr’s Tyrants”
USS Loki
Lewis Jones, TL

SOU-808
808th MACO Unit
“The Rising Phoenix”
USS Firebird
Rene Bendali Jr, TL

SOU-1001
1001st MACO Unit
“Rangers”
USS Zavala
Thomas Bores, TL

SOU-1725
1725th MACO Unit
“Berserkers”
USS Nomad
Joel Ehl, TL