Unit Roster

 

Group – 1

SOU-0033rd MACO Unit
"Tam’as" (The Vulcan word for Phantoms)
USS Longbow
Denise “De” Rush, TL
SOU 0044th MACO Unit
"Nighthawks"
USS Antares
Hector Gutierrez Jr., TL
SOU-0077th MACO Unit
"Sabre's Edge"
USS Darksabre
Jeff Stucker, TL
SOU-0088th MACO Unit
"Crazy 8's"
USS Balthasar
Robert Van Tuinen, TL
SOU-01010th MACO Unit
"Fireteam Failsafe"
USS Dragonfly
Joshua Standley, TL
SOU-01313th MACO Unit
"Shadow Company"
USS Aurora Vulcanus
Robin Woodell-Vitasek, TL
SOU-03333rd MACO Unit
“The Paladins” 
USS Sea Tiger
Thomas “Tank” Clark, TL
SOU-04242nd MACO Unit
“Ultimates"
USS Venture
Mark Adams Jr., TL
SOU-05151st MACO Unit
"Modoc’s Marauders"
USS Ronald E McNair
Pam Michaud, TL
SOU-05858th MACO Unit
"The Wildcards"
USS Serenity
John Brice Jr, TL
SOU-101101st MACO Unit
"Roughnecks"
USS Chimera
Liam Smith, TL
SOU-131131st MACO Unit
"Polar Eyes"
North Star Station
Gerry Knight, TL
SOU-303303st MACO Unit
USS Tiburon
Guy Mackey, TL
SOU-701701st MACO Unit
"The Changelings"
USS Dominion
John T. Erb, TL
SOU-715715th MACO Unit
"The Specters"
USS Storm
Brian Crist, TL
SOU-763763rd MACO Unit
"Future’s Guardians"
USS Future Imperfect
Bruce Crews, TL
SOU-788788th MACO Unit
"Black Knights"
USS Hecate
Richard Bonham, TL

 

Group – 2

SOU-01515th MACO Unit
"Bravo One Five"
USS Northern Lights
Mike Houghtaling, TL
SOU-02020th MACO Unit
"Spartans"
USS Ares
Rick Taylor, TL
SOU-03131st MACO Unit
"Ravens Ravagers"
USS Raven
Jason Garrett, TL
SOU-100100th MACO Unit
"Centurions"
USS Stargazer
Joshua Dadd, TL
SOU-111111th MACO Unit
"Bluegrass Stallions"
USS Commowealth
James Cecil, TL
SOU-143143rd MACO Unit
"Knights of Olde"
USS Thermopylae
Antonio Gonzalez Jr., TL
SOU-228228th MACO Unit
“Kraken's Wake"
USS Neptune
Sarah Toball, TL
SOU-275275nd MACO Unit
“Charon"
USS Blackstone
Aaron Clark, TL
SOU-369369th MACO Unit
"The Knights of Excalibur"
USS Merlin
Scott Turner, TL
SOU-501501st MACO Unit
“The Imperials”
USS Tydirium
Scott Sawyer, TL
SOU-559559th MACO Unit
"Pegasus"
USS Peacekeeper
Wayne Cassity, TL
SOU-601601st MACO Unit
"Ollie's Operatives"
USS Tiberius
Douglas Reagan, TL
SOU-619619th MACO Unit
"Stone Warriors"
USS Grand Petoskey
Geoffrey Spohn, TL
SOU-727727th MACO Unit
“Ravens”
USS Matrix
Joseph Nevis, TL
SOU-750750th MACO Unit
“Olympus Epsilon”
USS Olympus
Jason Ryan, TL
SOU-799799th MACO Unit
“Tyr's Tyrants”
USS Loki
Lewis Jones, TL
SOU-10011001st MACO Unit
"Rangers"
USS Zavala
Thomas Bores, TL
SOU-17251725th MACO Unit
"Berserkers"
USS Nomad
Joel Ehl, TL

 

Group – 3

IO-001"Predators"
USS Oklahoma
Michael Stelzer
IO-066The Wraith
Independent - USS Moebius
Keith McNeil
IO-117Independent - USS Morrowind
Shane Eaton
IO-119119th MACO Unit
"Codename: Brandenburg"
Independent
David Miller, TL
IO-127USS Missouri
Doug Roach
IO-181USS Corsair
Chris Lovejoy
IO-555The Pandions
USS Bennu
Ben Redding
IO-674USS Relentless
Linda Olson
IO-1119Region 1, Unassigned
Christopher Bayonet
IO-2020USS Omnus
Gerhard Pretorius
IO-3666"Daughters of Darkness"
USS Battle Born
Alice Nightbird